Cart 0
Certified

Aspirin - 325mg - Certi-Asprin - Certified (504-041) 25/ 2's (50 tablets)

Regular price $1.95

Aspirin - 25/2’s (50 Tablets) Certified 504-041

Active Ingredients: Aspirin
Temporary relief of minor aches, pains and fever

Item Name Aspirin
Unit Size 2/Pkg.
Pieces Per Package 25/Box


More from this collection